Staff

t1.jpg
Padre Vitangelo Carlo Maria Denora SJ
DIRECTOR
07-Vicky-Tarolla-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Vicky Tarolla
PYP COORDINATOR VICE Director
19-Molly-Reithermann-Pre-kindergarten-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Molly Reithermann
(Pre-kindergarten)
20-Marie-D_arpa-Pre-kindergarten-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Marie D’Arpa
(Pre-kindergarten)
21-Elysia-Marie-Guadagna-Kingergarten-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Elysia Guadagna
(Pre-kindergarten)
22-Mara-Cossentino-Kingergarten-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Mara Cossentino
(Kindergarten teaching assistant)
23-Rosanna-Pieroni-Transition-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Rosanna Pieroni
(Transition)
26-Diana-Romito-Grade-1-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Diana Romito
(Transition teaching assistant)
30-Sara-Pilli-Grade-5-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Sara Pilli
(Grade 2)
28-Michael-Griffiths-Grade-3-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Michael Griffiths
(Grade 3)
29-Anna-Morris-Grade-4-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Anna Morris
(Grade 4)
31-Emma-Wagland-Grade-6-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Emma Wagland
(Grade 6)
12-Beth-Derbyshire-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Bethanie Derbyshire
(EAL Primary school)
15-Dorotea-Piazza-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Dora Piazza
(Italiano in Primary School)
13-Angela-Gulizzi-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Angela Gulizzi
(Italiano in Primary School)
14-Giuseppe-Lomeo-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Giuseppe Lomeo
(Music)
11-Giulia-Raimondo-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Giulia Raimondo
(Italiano per stranieri)
Diana Di Crosta
(Grade 1)
Annamaria Fidanza
(Grade 1 teaching assistant)
Conchita Vecchio
(Grade 2 teaching assistant)
Donal Brody
(Grade 5)
Manuela Morana
(Arte e creatività in italiano – Pre-school)
Paul O’Connor
(Physical education)
08-Lorenzo-Vantaggiato-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Lorenzo Emmanuele Vantaggiato
MIDDLE SCHOOL COORDINATOR
36-Cynthia-Ungaro-English-Middle-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Cynthia Dawn Ungaro
(English Language and Literature)
35-Adiagna-Rodriguez-Escalona-Middle-spanish-min-1-400x400-1.jpg
Adiagna Rodriguez Escalona
(Spanish)
14-Giuseppe-Lomeo-min-1-400x400-2.jpg
Giuseppe Lomeo
(Music)

Francesco Caruso
(Lingua e letteratura italiana)
Nina Kaye James
(Design and ICT)
Lavinia Robba
(Science)
Matteo Scala
(Mathematics)

Rosalia Siciliano
(Lingua e letteratura italiana)
Robert Heath
(Science)
Paul O’Connor
(Physical Education)
Rosie Mburu
(Humanities)